Bookmakers:
|
Name sort:
Head to Head
SelectionSportsbetTABLadbrokesBetrightPointsbetBet365BetrCrownbet
Dallas Mavericks $3.85 $3.80 $4.10 $3.70 $4.00 - $3.95 -
Houston Rockets $1.28 $1.28 $1.24 $1.28 $1.27 - $1.27 -
Winning Margin
SelectionSportsbetTABLadbrokesBetrightPointsbetBet365BetrCrownbet
Dallas Mavericks 1-10 - - - - - - $4.80 -
Dallas Mavericks 11+ - - - - - - $11.00 -
Houston Rockets 1-10 - - - - - - $2.90 -
Houston Rockets 11+ - - - - - - $2.05 -
Alternative Line +8.5
-10.5
+8.5
+32.5
SelectionSportsbetTABLadbrokesBetrightPointsbetBet365BetrCrownbet
Dallas Mavericks +8.5$1.93 $1.90 $1.94 - - - $1.91 -
Houston Rockets -8.5$1.80 $1.85 $1.87 - - - $1.86 -
Alternative Total Points Line: 230.5
197.5
230.5
267.5
SelectionSportsbetTABLadbrokesBetrightPointsbetBet365BetrCrownbet
Over 230.5$1.90 $1.95 $1.94 $1.95 $1.87 - $1.93 -
Under 230.5$1.90 $1.85 $1.87 $1.85 $1.80 - $1.84 -

Player Props

Last updated: Oct 20, 2026, 12:51:07 PM